Giro della provincia di Lucca

  • PDF
Anno Tappe Vincitore
28/9/1999 Camaiore - Viareggio Km 163

Paolo Bettini

29/9/1999 Castelnuovo G. - Borgo Mozzano Km 159

Stevan de Jongh

30/9/1999 Altopascio - Capannori Km 228

Jaan Kirsipuu

1/10/1999 Seravezza - Lucca Km 165

Pietro Caucchioli

  CLASSIFICA FINALE 1° EDIZIONE

1° Paolo Bettini, 2° Davide Rebellin, 3° Raimondas Rumsas

3/10/2000 Massarosa - Viareggio  Km 156 Frederic Guesdon
4/10/2000 Fornaci Barga - Marina Pietrasanta  Km 187 Alessandro Petacchi
5/10/2000 Capannori - Altopascio  Km 220 Oscar Freire
6/10/2000 Marina Carrara - Lucca  Km 220 Fabrizio Guidi
  CLASSIFICA FINALE 2^ EDIZIONE

1° Alessandro Petacchi - 2°Christian Gasperoni - 3° A.Bertolini

02/10/2001 Lucca - Pisa          Km 173 Jaan Kirsipuu
03/10/2001 Altopascio - Capannori   Km 198 Piotr Wadecki
04/10/2001 Borgo a Mozzano - Castelnuovo G. Km 169 Ullrich Jan
05/10/2001 Viareggio - Marina Pietrasanta  Km 163 Paolo Bettini
  CLASSIFICA FINALE 3° EDIZIONE 1° Mario Aerts 2° Piotr Wadecki 3° Ludovic Turpin
01/10/2002 Pescia  - Castelvecchio Pascoli  Km 165 Fabiano Fontanelli
02/10/2002 Capannori - Altopascio   Km 225 Michele Bartoli
03/10/2002 Stazzema - Forte dei Marmi   Km 162 Paolo Bettini
04/10/2002 Viareggio - Lucca    Km 162 Ruggero Marzoli
  CLASSIFICA FINALE 4^ EDIZIONE 1° Fabiano Fontanelli - 2° Marcus Zberg - 3° Virenque Richard
30/09/2003 Lucca  - Castelvecchio Pascoli   Km 162 Oscar Freire Gomez
01/10/2003 Altopascio - Altopascio   Km 180 Oscar Freire Gomez
02/10/2003 Pescia  -  Capannori  Km 200 Pietro Caucchioli
03/10/2003 Massarosa - Lido Camaiore   Km 156 Romans Vainsteins
  CLASSIFICA FINALE 5^ EDIZIONE 1° Oscar Freire - 2° Pietro Caucchioli - 3° Matteo Tosatto
24/02/2004 Viareggio - Capannori   Km 174 Alessandro Petacchi
25/02/2004 Massarosa - Lido Camaiore  Km 173 Alessandro Petacchi
26/02/2004 Lucca - Castelvecchio Pascoli  Km Alessandro Bertolini
27/02/2004 Castelvecchio Pascoli - Altopascio Km Florent Brard
  CLASSIFICA FINALE 6 ^ EDIZIONE

1° Alessandro Bertolini - 2° Thomas Ziegler - 3° TosattoMatteo

07/03/2005 Viareggio - Altopascio Km 177 1° Mario Cipollini - 2° Paride Grillo - 3° Petacchi Alessandro
     GARA  UNICA - 7^ EDIZIONE  
06/03/2006 Fornaci Barga - Capannori   Km 172 1° Alessandro Petacchi - 2° Claudio Corioni - 3° Erik Zabel
     GARA UNICA -  8^ EDIZIONE  

Newsletter


Nome:

Email:

Privacy

Seguici su

FCI

You are here