Società che hanno cessato l'attività

  • PDF

Società che hanno cessato l'attività
 




 

                             SOCIETA' CESSATA ATTIVITA' 

                                             

societa' anno fond. cess.
attività
1¬į Presidente notizie varie
      ANNO 1896  
 Veloce Club Viareggino 1896   Procacci Virgilio Via Ugo Foscolo 1 Viareggio
Veloce Club Lucchese 1896   Ballerini Giulio  
      ANNO  1947  
US S.Maria del Giudice 1947   Guidi Luciano S.Maria Del Giudice c.p.2
Virtus Lucca 1947   Romolo Serra  
      ANNO 1948  
Pontardeto 1948      
      ANNO 1949  
Moto-Velo Club Forte dei Marmi 1949      
      ANNO 1950  
UC Alceste Cima  Piano di M. 1950      
      ANNO 1951  
GS Alda Lucca 1951   Bucchetti Ovidio  
UC Barga 1951   Verzani Francesco Piazza Comune 1 Barga
      ANNO 1952  
Butangas Stiava 1952 1953 Duccini  Giuseppe Via Matteotti Stiava
      ANNO 1954  
SC Torpado Stiava 1954 1974 Duccini Giuseppe Via Matteotti Stiava
GS Assia Lucca 1954   Bucchetti Omero Via S.Croce 25 Lucca
GS Audace Viareggio 1954   Del Carlo Ivo Via Pisana 78 Viareggio
US CSI Provinciale Lucca 1954   Martinelli Giovanni Via S.Croce 105 Lucca
US Labor Viareggio 1954 1964 Quinto Del Carlo Via XX Settembre 38 Viareggio
S.S. Ognibene Betti 1954   Gianfranco Belli Via Pesciatina-Gragnano
s.s.Ottavio Carmignani 1954    Forassiepi  Nello Via Roma- Montecarlo
S.S.Angelo Paoli 1954     Via A.Fratti 278 Viareggio
UC Manifattura Valserchio 1954     Via Fabbrica Castelnuovo G.
US Assi Viareggio 1954   Matraia Alberto Via Ugo Foscolo 31 Viareggio
AS Aurora 1954   Fantozzi Edmondo Via Aurelia Sud 137 Viareggio
Sporting Club Viareggio 1954     Via Fratti 128/R Viareggio
U.Velocipedistica Pietrasanta 1954   Iacopetti Aldo Via Nazario sauro 11 Pietrasanta
AS Altopascio 1954   Ciuti Giuseppe Via Marconi Altopascio
GS Cicli Fanini                                           1954   Bergamaschi Jorio Via dei Bocchi Segromigno P.
US Capezzano Pianore                               1954   Bertelletti Angelo Via Sarzanese 194 Capezzano P.
Freccia Azzurra Viareggio                         1954   Benedetti Ettore Via XX settembre Viareggio
VC.Lunatese  (1959 in VC Coppi) 1954 1958 Faletti Ilio Via Pesciatina Lunata
GS Venturi Stom  Acquacalda 1954   Barsotti Renato Bar Collodi S.Marco
      ANNO 1957  
US Lappato 1957   Belli Gianfranco Lappato Lucca
Bar Sauro 1957 1963 Lencioni Guelfo Via delle Gavine S.Macario
      ANNO 1958  
Bar Bucci 1958   Bucci Corrado Via Pesciatina LunataLU
GS Giovanni Frate                                     1958 1980 Spinetti Giancarlo Via delle Ville 77 S.Colombano
      ANNO 1959  
Polisportiva Portuali Viareggio 1959   Micheli Faliero Via Coppino Viareggio
Ciclistica UISP Viareggio 1959   Spartaco Lami Via Mazzini 227 Viareggio
GS Marina Pietrasanta 1959   Ernesto Delio Davini Via Tonfano 5 Marina Pietrasanta
      ANNO 1960  
GS Massaciuccoli Lago 1960     V.Pietra Padule 14 Massaciuccoli
GS Apice Massarosa 1960   Rontani Giando Stab.Apice Bozzano
GS Terminetto Viareggio 1960 1962    
Poisportiva La Versiliese 1960     Via Apua 14 Pietrasanta
SS Libertas Massarosa 1960   Pierini Antonio Giovanni Via Roma 64 Massarosa
US Quadrellara Tonfano 1960   Bacci Francesco Via Tonfano Marina Pietrasanta
      ANNO 1961  
GS Jolly  Work Massarosa 1961     Via Roma 47 Massarosa
G.S.G.Ghelardi 1991   Pieroni Giovanni Borgo Giannotti Lucca
SS Arcobaleno 1961   Zappelli Spartaco Via Mazzini 229 Viareggio
CRO Dinamo Viareggio (UISP) 1961 1964 Colombo Pietro Via Montramito Viareggio
      ANNO 1964  
US Bozzano  Sez.Cicli Dental                  1964 1974 Mariani Natale Via Fontana 6 Bozzano
      ANNO 1966  
G.S.Cartaeuropa                                       1966   Bertolacci Vieri Viale Europa 131 Marlia
Società S.Leonardo in Triponzo 1966 1977 Zanasi Pietro via del Tiglio 356 S.Leonardo T
Salvarani Cecchini 1966 1979 Cecchini Lorenzo P.za della Misericordia Lucca
      ANNO 1967  
Ristorante Boris il Tiglio                             1967   Ducci Corrado Via Pesciatina Lunata
SS Spianate                                         1967   Lunardi Giuseppe Via Rimembranza Spianate Lu
      ANNO 1968  
 G.C.Lucensis 1968 1984 Giampaoli Duilio via Felini Sandei 5 Lucca
      ANNO 1969  
GS Porcari                                                 1969 1985 Malacarne Franco Via  Fossanuova  44 Porcari
      ANNO 1970  
GS Bagni Di Lucca¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬†¬† 1970 1977 Bernacchi Ovidio Via Umberto 1¬į Bagni di Lucca
US Salco Lucca 1970   Da Prato Pietro S.Martino in Freddana Lucca
G.S.BORIS  Il Tiglio 1970 1976 Bucci Corrado via Pesciatina-Lunata
      ANNO 1973  
US San Alessio                                        1973 1982 Baccelli Giuseppe V. provinciale  S. Alessio Lucca
      ANNO 1974  
US Bardahl                                              1974 1997 Marchetti Mauro P.za V. Emanuele Marginone
G.S.S.Cassiano a Vico                             1974 1976 Massagli Vincenzo Via delle Ville S.Cassiano V.
      ANNO 1975  
Polisportiva Lunatese                               1975 1978 Mazzoni Angelo Via Pesciatina Lunata
AC Lammarese                                       1975 2001 Di Vita Giovanni Via Cantinaccia 202 Lammari
Bar Linus                                                     1975 1975   Segromigno in Monte Lu
GS Sant’Anna Bar Sport¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1975 1981 Vangelisti P.Luigi Via Pisana Bar Sport Lucca
GS San Salvatore                                     1975 1980 Stanziani  Minero P.za Matteotti S. Salvatore
GS S. Donato                                             1975 1984 Corsi Danilo Via S. Donato Lucca
GS Libertas Pierini Ceramiche                    1975 1977 Giorgetti Amerigo Via  Olindi  Dino Castelnuovo G.
US Toscoagricoli                                          1975 1977 Barbafiera Luigi P.za V.Emanuele 13 Marginone
Cicli Sargenti Cei                                     1975 1986 Sargenti Giampiero Via x Camaiore M.S.Quirico
SG Velo Club Viareggio                           1975 1984 Franceschini Romano Via  E.Paladini Viareggio
SC Marignana                                          1975 1985 Bini Vittorio Via Piave 148/B Camaiore
GS Bertolucci Agrimacchin                         1975 1984 Bertolucci Stefano Via Ferrovia 27 Viareggio
UC Stiava                                                1975 1983 Simonini Adriano Via Marziana 4 Stiava
GS Salvarani Cecchini                                 1966 1979 Cecchini Lorenzo P.za della Misericordia Lucca
Polisportiva Garfagnana                              1975 1978 Grassi Aldo Via S .Giovanni 51 Pieve a F.
GS Maglificio Pollicino                             1975 1977 Carrara Marco Via Marconi 17 Altopascio
US Toscotermo                                         1975 2001 Baldacci Edo P.za V.Emanuele 13 Marginone
US Toscokero¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1975 1997 Della Bonta’ Loriano P.za V.Emanuele 13 Marginone
GC Bonugli Gallicano                                   1975 1978 Spadoni Giancarlo Via Roma Gallicano Lucca
AS Atletico Stiava 1975   Pezzini Amidone Via Matteotti 15 Stiava
GS La Capannina Del Pollino                     1975 1978 Lari geom. Roberto Portenovo di Pietrasanta
SC Scat. Frigopak¬† B .Mozzano¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1975 1981 Bini Luciano Via Umberto 1¬į 148 B.Mozzano
GS Belluomini Torre Del Lago                     1975 1976 Belluomini Eugenio Via Trittico 9 Torre del Lago
UC Bozzano                                             1970 1978 Mariani Natale P.za della Chiesa Bozzano
GS Fanini Mobilexsport                              1975 1979 Della Maggiora Luigi Corte fanini Segromigno P.
Cicli Franceschi                                            1975 1979 Pacini Alberto Via Pesciatina Lunata
      ANNO 1976  
VC Coppi Elia Berti e Figli                           1976 1978 Pieroni Ferdinando Via Pesciatina 16 Lunata
GS Poggetto                                                1976     Via Leccio 2 Porcari
Polisportiva Massarosa                            1976   Rovera Guido Via Cenami Massarosa
VC Francesco Moser Gragnano                1976 1983 Marchetti Adelaide Via pesciatina 700 Gragnano
GS Gelateria Indiana                                   1976 1978 Di Riccio Piero Loc.Indiana Segromigno M.
GC Donatori di sangue S.Rocco¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1976 1979 Suffredini Attilio Via Umberto 1¬į B.Mozzano
Club Sportivo Culturale Porcari                1976 1982 Maioli Franco Via Leccio 70 Porcari
      ANNO 1977  
G.S.S.Cassiano Mobili Milani                   1977 1979 Massagli Vincenzo Via delle Ville S.Cassiano V.
GS S. Donato  Mob. Santini                      1977   Santini Renzo Bar Bertini  S. Donato Lucca
GS Terziani e Renicchi                             1977 1979 Castiglioni Enzo Corte Carube 34  Segromigno  P.
GS Calzat.Bianchi Fioretta                        1977 1983 Bianchi Fioretta Via Nuova 2022  Segromigno P.
GS Migliorini Verzani  Fornaci                     1977 1981 Verzani  Romano Via della Rep.Fornaci di Barga
 GS Minimarket Puccinelli                            1977 1981 Puccinelli Roberta Via paladini 96 Viareggio
GS Colonne Mobili Barsotellii                  1977 1984 Gianecchini Vittorio Via V.Emanuele 62 Camaiore
GS MCL Strettoia                                         1977 1977 Genovesi Giorgio Strettoia Pietrasanta
US Acquacalda                                            1977 1978 Pisani Dott.Piero Via delle Ville Acquacalda Lucca
GS Elia Berti                                                1977 1978 Berti Enzo Via Puccini S.Anna Lucca
Cicli Fanini Smeraldo Cuc.Comp.               1977 1978 Gardini Gino V.dei Bocchi Segromigno P
SS Folgor Marlia                                     1977 1980 Andreini Rinaldo P.za Mercato 2 Marlia
GS Walter Ricomi                                     1977 1984 Rosamilia Alfonso Via F .Romea Altopascio
      ANNO 1978  
GS Cicli Guidi                                              1978 1979 Guidi Isauro Via Stagi  50 Forte dei Marmi
Cral Clap-Sez Ciclismo                                1978 1979 Rosi Giuliano Via S.Paolino 118 Lucca
UC Lucchese Capobianco Bellagamba       1978 1978 Galeotti G.Bruno Viale Puccini 13 S.Anna Lucca
Sporting Club Edera                                    1978 1978 Berti Adolfo P.za S.Salvatore 10 Lucca
Pol.Reduci Combattenti Nocchi                   1978 1982 Chicchi Ilario Nocchi 55041 Camaiore
GC Pasticceria Bini Scat¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1978 1978 Bini Luciano V.Umberto 1¬į Borgo a Mozzano
GS Altopascio Sixtus Olimpia Sport¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1978 1980 Dell’Aiutante Silvano Via Marconi 17 Altopascio
GC Il Ciocco Centro Turistico                      1978 1978 Gardini Gino Castelvecchio Pascoli
Ceramiche Pierini-Cicli Poli                         1978 1979 Fontana Giuliano Via delle fabbriche Castelnuovo G.
GC.Fiumetto Riviera    1978 1981 Mallenghi Marino Viale Adua 333 Marina di P.
      ANNO 1979  
Il Ciocco Sporting Club                                1979 1982 Gardini Gino Castelvecchio Pascoli
 GS Marina di Pietrasanta                          1979 1979 Giambastiani Ciali Via L.da Vinci Marina Pietrasanta
GS Orifeceria  G.Foli.cicli  Verzani              1979 1981 Foli Giovanni Via della Repubblica Fornaci B.
GS Fanini Fiat New Plast                           1979 1980 Della Maggiora Luigi Via dei  Bocchi  Segromigno P
GS Ciabattari Mat.E.Lucca¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1979 1984 Acciari Gabriele Via Dell’Ave Maria 57 Lunata
GS Tutto x Tuti –cicli Poli¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1979 1980 Pierini Guido Piazzale Genio Castelnuovo G
GS Bini Samanco                                      1979 1982 Bini Luciano Via Umberto 72 Borgo a Moz.
GS Albiano                                                   1979 1979 Pieraccini Enio Via Belle 2 Albiano
Sporting¬† Club Cucirini Cantoni¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1979 1982 Conti Ugo Via dell’Acquacalda Lucca
GS Audi NSU Micheletti-Cicli Poli                1979 1979 Micheletti Dino Via sarzanese 204 Lucca
UC Bozzano Lamborghini  Mot.             1979 1990 Del Fiorentino Valerio Via della Chiesa 2 Quiesa
      ANNO 1980  
GS  Versilia Cantine M13                         1980 1985 Lottini Fabrizio Via della Gronda  L.Camaiore
GS Pian del Quercione                            1980 1980 De Santi Luciano Via Sarzanese 72 Massarosa
GS Cicli Franceschi                                 1980 1993 Pacini Alberto Via Pesciatina Lunata
UC Fanini Lucchese New Plast                     1980 1984 Barbafiera Luigi V.dei Bocchi Segromigno P
Gruppo Ciclistico Frates                              1980 1982 Brunini Gabriele Via Roma 25 Borgo a Mozzano
GS Caselli                                                1980 1997 Bernacchi Ferdinando Bar Lazzari S.Cassiano V.
GS Parigi Camigliano                               1980 1985 Lazzareschi Alfredo Vedere se è del 1971????
GS Mobil Bobbola                                        1980 1980 Lera Luciano Viale Europa Lammari
Dopolavoro Monopoli Stato                          1980 1980 Coltelli Sergio Via V.Emanuale 1 Lucca
GS ET.Trattori –Cicli Poli¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1980 1985 Lippi Renzo P.za¬† S.Maria Lucca
      ANNO 1981  
GS Altopascio Confezioni DiK¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1981 1982 Dell’Aitante Silvano Via Romana 1 Altopascio
      ANNO 1982  
GS Bini caff√® Giurlani-Cicli Franceschi¬†¬† ¬† 1982 1990 Bini Luciano Via Umberto 1¬į Borgo a Moz.
UC Bozzano Lamb.Mot.Fanini                1982 1989 Mariani Natali Via sarzanese 24 Bozzano
Velo Club Viareggio Puccinelli                  1982 1983 Ghiselli Dino Via Paladini /6 Viareggio
Marignana Fiat Dati                                 1982 1992 Bini Vittorio Via Marignana Camaiore
GS Sant’Anna Pasticceria Stella¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬†¬† 1982 1988 Del Chiaro Giuseppe Via Pisana-Corte Marchi Lucca
UC Bozzano  Fanini-Arred.Berti              1982 1985 Mariani Natale Via della Chiesa Bozzano
      ANNO 1983  
Freccia azzurra Viareggio                         1983 1990 Del Corto Giuseppe Via della Gronda 279 Viareggio
GS Altopascio-Gambaccini Mobili¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1983 2007 Dell’Aiutante Silvano Via Cavur 177 Altopascio
SG Marcucci                                              1984 1998 Grossi Silvana Via Mattonata 29 S.Salvatore
GS Versilia Bertolucci e Coluccini            1984 1984 Longoni Giorgio Via Olmi 45 Pietrasanta
GS Cicli Franceschi-Maglie Natali           1984 1985 Bullentini Renzo Via Pesciatina Lunata
GS Navalsec                                            1984 1994 Pucciuani Enzo Via dei Pescatori Viareggio
GS Fanini-Bert Arredament i  Sibicar       1984 1986 Galeotti G.Bruno Via dei Bocchi Segromigno P
GS Ceramiche Rosi Umberto                  1984 1987 Rosi Umberto Viale Europa 360 Marlia
GS Saltocchio Autoff.Puccini  Fanini        1984 1990 Monticelli Dino Via delle Chiesa Saltocchio
GS Natali –Cicli Franceschi¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1984 1985 Natali Bruno Via Pesciatina 36 lucca
UC Fanini Berti-arr.Primavera                  1984 1985 Fanini Pietro Via Fanini Segromigno P
      ANNO 1985  
GS Strettoia Canniccia                             1985 1989 Genevesi Giorgio Via Crociale 85 Pietrasanta
GS Versilia Giannotti                                1985 1985 Raffi Aldo V.S.Gemma Galgani 56 Viareggio
GS Versilia La Lanterna di Mario             1985 1986 Simoni Aladino Via italica 106 Lido Camaiore
GS Le Colonne Renault Di Giusto            1985 1987 Lucchesi Marcello Via V.Emanuele 80 Camaiore
Pol.Massarosa Dal Monte Angelo            1985 1991 Dal Monte Angelo Via Cenami 97 Massarosa
Poggio caro Porcari                                  1985 1985 Quintavali Roberto Via Pineta 14 Porcari
Pol. S. Leonardo Triponzio                       1985 1986 Bartalena Mauro Via del Tiglio S.Leonardo T.
GS Colonne Renault Di Giusto               1985 1987 Lucchesi Marcello V.V.Emanuele 80 Camaiore
SG  S.Ginese  Car. Giambastiani           1985 1988 Luporini Rolando Via S.Ginese S.Ginese
GS ET Auto Cicli Poli                               1985 1985 Coronato Carlo P.za S.Maria Lucca
US Ponterosso-Cicli Boni                         1985 1986 Dal Porto mario Via Crociale 32 Pietrasanta
      ANNO 1986  
GS Versilia La Lanterna gran Ciclismo   1986 1990 Simomi Aladino Via palestrina 119 Viareggio
GS Word Gym Fanini                               1986 1986 Petroni Rutilio Via dei Bocchi Segromigno P
GS Albiano                                               1986 1989 Pieraccini Enio Via Belle 3 Albiano
GS Cicli Poli-Ottica Bianchi                      1986 1989 Coronato Carlo P.za S.Maria Lucca
      ANNO 1987  
GS Mamma fanini 2LL                             1987 2001 Fanini Michele Via dei Bocchi  Segromigno P
GS Porcari                                               1987 1991 Luporini Angelo Via Leccio 2 Porcari
Gs La Torre Autoscuola Cicli Aliverti         1987 1988 Aliverti Fiorenzo Piazza Europa Ripa di Serav.
GS Cicli Franceschi Moser                       1987 1987 Luporini Claudio Via Pesciatina Lucca
      ANNO 1988  
ET-Saab Coppi  Lunata                            1988 1991 Rosi Dante Via Pesciatina Lunata
US Pozzese Banca CC Versilia              1988 1996 Manfredi Francesco Via Salvatori 198 Pozzi S.
GS G.Nottoli Vigili del Fuoco                  1988 2002 Silvestri Franco Via Barbantini Lucca
      ANNO 1989  
GS Colonne Vittorio Sport Aliverti           1989 1992 Lucchese Marcello Via V.Emanuele 80 Camaiore
GS Carube Pool Ecologia                        1989 1992 Tosi Franco Segromigno in Piano Lucca
GS Stefano Bandini cicli Poli                   1989 1995 Coronato Carlo P.za S.Maria Lucca
MTB Club Cicli Turri  La Garfagnana      1989 1994 Turri Pierluigi Loc.Le Monache Castelnuovo G.
Neon Bicicchi-piano di Mommio               1989 1991 Bicicchi Angelo V.Sarzanese 105 piano di M.
GC La Torre Landucci prog.                    1989 1990 Tarabella Emilio Piazza Europa Ripa Serav.
Ciclo Merketing Team                               1989 1990 Petroni Rutilio Via pesciatina Lunata
      ANNO 1990  
GS Capriglia 1990 1991 Evangelisti Roberto via Capriglia 15 Pietrasanta
GS Cicli Poli-Golged Cucine Comp         1990 1992 Coronato Carlo P.za S.Maria lucca
GS Cicli Vellutini  -Fornaci-                     1990 1997 Zari Giuseppe V.C.Battisti 31 Fornaci B.
GS Lo Stadio-Bar Luciana                       1990 1993 Lombardi Massimo V.del Campo Pozzi di S.
GS Pietrasanta  (ex Strettoia)                1990 1992 Lucarini Giorgio V.Crociale 85 Pietrasanta
MTB 90 Team Cicli Venturelli                   1990 1993 Venturelli Giuseppe Via Rosa 1/a Castelnuovo G.
      ANNO 1991  
K2 Team Toyota Cicli Bizzarri                  1991 1992 Bizzarri Walter P.za S.Maria 42 Lucca
UC Bozzano Sez.Cic.Asa Dental            1991 1995 Chimenti Sauro Via sarzanese Bozzano
GS La Torre O.M.C.                                 1991 1994 Tarabella Emilio V.Alpi Apuane Querceta
UC. Massarosa G .Amatoriale                 1991 2000 Pierini Eliano Via cenami 59 Massarosa
      ANNO 1992  
Team  Master bIke Alim.:Cerri                  1992 1997 Bicicchi Angelo Via Sarzanese 105 Piano di M.
Tecno Luan Team                                     1992 1998 Angeli Maurizio Via Sarzanese 34046 Farneta
Club  Maximilia  Sciandri Versilia                     1992 2007 Pardini Angelo Via Montramito 247 Viareggio
Team Stump Jumper Cicli Bizzarri                       1992 1993 Bizzarri Tiziano P.za S.Maria 42 Lucca
GS Del Mugnaio                                     1992 1993 Del Mugnaio Ubaldo Via Della Chiesa Saltocchio
      ANNO 1993  
GS Pool 93                                               1993 1993 Tosi Franco Via Stradone Camigliano
SC Marignana Dream Team                     1993 2000 Bini Vittorio Via Pieve 146/B Camaiore
GS Cicli Poli- Restauro Barsotti               1993 1995 Coronato Carlo Pza S.Maria Lucca
MTB Club Viareggio-Cicli Tarducci          1993 1994 Biancalana Edoardo Via Gronda 59 Viareggio
 Club Sportivo R.Campigli                          1993 1995 Campigli Ruffo Loc.Fabbri Spianate LU
UC Valdottavo                                         1993 1993 Paganelli Marzio Via S.Ferri 16 Valdottavo
GS Schegge Volanti                               1993 1994 Rontani Guglielmo Via Sarzanese 31 Bozzano
Fanini Arte Sprint (poi  Record 1998))    1993 1997 Fanini Brunello Via Pesciatina 57/a Lunata
      ANNO 1994  
GS Vineria Cicli Maggi¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 1994 1997 Mammori Silvano Via Umberti1¬į B.a Mozzano
SC Cerini Articoli Regalo                        1994 2001 Pistolozzi Armando V.Rotabile di Lugliano Bagni di Lu
      ANNO 1995  
MTB 500                                                  1995 1996 Lenzi Giovanni V.del Blocco 53 Carraia
GS la Torre Marmi                                    1995 2001 Tarabella Emilio v.Alpi Apuane Querceta
Cycle Club Fornaci                                 1995 1995 Adami Luciano V.Repubblica Fornaci B.
GS Mercedes Benz Gaeme Viner            1995 2005 Turri Pierluigi Loc.Le Monache Castelnuovo G.
AS Kulmine Walk About                        1995 2000 Marchini Valerio Via Sarzanese 31 Bozzano
      ANNO 1996  
Promozione attività Ciclismo                   1996 1996 Baldacci Edo Via Cenami 17 Lucca
Lucca Team                                           1996 1998 Frediani Elso Via della Madonna Capannori
      ANNO 1997  
SC.Marignana Dream Team                    1997 2008 Bini Vittorio Via Piave 146/b Camaiore
Team Lucca 1997                                     1997 2001 Damiani Andrea V.S.Gemma Galgani 12 Lucca
Freebike Bizzarri                                     1997 1998 Tellini Claudio P.za S.Maria 42 Lucca
G.Aliverti Team Pietrasanta                     1997 2003 Lorenzoni Marianna Via Aurelia Sud 47 Pietrasanta
GS Le Mura Lucca                                  1997 1998 Meschi Paladino Via del Sasso Lucca
GS Pedale Valdiserchio                            1997 2002 Mammori Silvano Via Umberto 195 B.a Mozzano
GS Mamma e Michela Fanini                   1997 2000 Fanini Ivano Via Pesciatina 353 Lunata
Amore e Vita Fanini Team                       1997 1997 Fanini Ivano Via Pesciatina 352 Lunata
      ANNO 1998  
GS Caffè Centrale Quiesa                       1998 2001 Chimenti Andrea Via Pietra Padule Quiesa
      ANNO 1999  
Club Black Spruts Triathlon ¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† 1999 2004 Silvestri Luca Via dell’Acqua 76 Forte dei M.
GS Versilia Bertolucci E Coluccini           1999 2002 Ghilarducci Teresa Sarzanese 17/a Massarosa
GS Belluomini-cicli Pinarello                        Luporini Rolando Via Italica 106 Camaiore
      ANNO 2001  
SC Marignana                                         2001 2007 Chicci Luigi Via Pieve 146/b Camaiore
Figurella Dream Team 2001 2001 Castellani P.Luigi P.za Aldo Moro Marlia
      ANNO 2002  
GS Angelo Impianti                                 2002 2012 Battaglia Angelo Via Bichi S.Marco Lucca
Comitato Pro Pista Henderson               2002 2003 Della Santa Anelito Via del Tiglio 456Lucca
Eurovelo 2001                                         2002   Leonardi Simona Via Lombardi 60 Seravezza
Scuola naz.Fuoristrada Valle S              2002 2004 De Lucia Cleofe Loc.Begia 16 castiglione Garf.
GS Torre Guinigi¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† 2002 2002 Romani Nicola Via dell’Acquacalda 2276 Lucca
K2 Cycling Team                                     2002   Guidi Leandro Via Corte Guidi 216 Picciorana
      ANNO 2003  
Francesco Chicchi FC Nocchi 2003 2003 Chicchi Luigi v.Prov.71 Nocchi Camaiore
GS Vecchianese                                      2003 2007 Meini Augusto Via Romana ovest Porcari
Team Pro Sport                                        2003 2010 Romano Maria Via Teresa Bandettini 220 Lucca
      ANNO 2004  
Aspettando i Mondiali                               2004 2006 Guidi Gallileo V.Gen.la Marmora Marginone
      ANNO 2005  
Club Michele  Bartoli                               2005 2005 Stefanini Tiziano Via D.Minzoni S.Salvatore
GS Cicli Tesi                                             2005 2005 Tesi Ferruccio Via Romana 147/a Capannori
      ANNO 2006  
Cicli Maggi Mtb                                        2006 2006   Viale Morin 83/a Forte dei M.
Buffardello Bike                                       2006 2008 Rossi Alessandro V.Tiglio Basso 10 Barga
 GS Pedali Lunatesi                                 2006 2006 Tesi Ferruccio Via banchieri 10 Lunata
Team System Data                                   2006 2010 Fanini Manuel Via dei Bocchi Segromigno P
Team Fanini Group                                 2006 2008 Lazzareschi Assuntina Via dei Gheghi 2 SegromignoP.
Team Bianchi Aliverti                               2006 2006 Aliberti Fiorenzo Via R.del Prete Pietrasanta
      ANNO 2007  
Team Lucca                                            2007 2010 Mammini Roberto Via di Tiglio 1012 Lucca
Team amore e vita                                  2007 2012 Giuntoli Michele Via delle Sane Vecchie Segrom.P
      ANNO 2008  
Dream Team                                            2008 2010 Corsini Piero Via S.Donato 186 Lucca
      ANNO 2009  
Bull                                                           2009 2011 Muzzi Chiara  Viale S.Concordio 710 Lucca
Team Kinetica                                         2009 2012 Giunta Fabio Via del Monte 37 Capezzano P
      ANNO 2010  
KBE Capannori Bike Events                    2010 2010 Bendinelli Stefano Via pesciatina 677 Gragnano
SC Marignana                                           2010 2010 Barsotelli Gianluigi Via Marignana 1 Camaiore
Massarosa “insieme x lo Sport”¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ¬† ¬† 2007 Chimenti Sauro Via Molinello Massarosa
Team Cicli Pos.Com                                 2010 2010 Sevieri Armando Via di Tiglio 1012 Lucca
      ANNO 2013  
Prorace Team Versilia 2013 2013 Barsella Valerio S:Francesco 2 Lido di Camaiore
Ciclistica Papi 2013 2013 Berlingacci Dino V.G.Pascoli 39 Barga Lucca
      ANNO 2014  
G.S.COLLINE LUCCHESI
            
  2014   via Romana 106/G Arancio Lucca
 
2014 2014 Briani Rudy Loc.Il Ciocco Castelvacchio Pascoli-Barga
      ANNO  2015  
TEAM CICLISTICO BATTAGLIA 2015 2015 Battaglia Gianfranco V.S.Donato 4096 Fagnano- Lucca
NEW LIFE 2005 2015 Giuffardi Alessandra via Stefanini 1/a Montecarlo (LU)

 

                                

 

  

 

 

     

 


          

Newsletter


Nome:

Email:

Privacy

Seguici su

FCI

You are here